WP14 - PR. STRöHEN II
Start: 16.06.2018 um 18:52 Uhr - Länge: 14,13 km
Pl.   Nr. Fahrer/Beifahrer Kl. Zeit
1 3 Riedemann / Wenzel
Škoda Fabia R5
D1/ 08:13.5
103,08 km/h
2 2 Griebel / Rath
Peugeot 208 T16
D1/ 08:25.7
+00:12.2
+00:12.2
3 8 Schütte / David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2/ 08:57.1
+00:43.6
+00:31.4
4 7 Satorius / Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2/ 09:00.5
+00:47.0
+00:03.4
5 9 Rostek / Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2/ 09:09.3
+00:55.8
+00:08.8
6 10 Bieg / Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2/ 09:12.5
+00:59.0
+00:03.2
7 5 Gassner jr. / Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4/ 09:12.6
+00:59.1
+00:00.1
8 34 Lundberg / Arhusiander
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:14.6
+01:01.1
+00:02.0
9 6 Schwedt / Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1/ 09:15.9
+01:02.4
+00:01.3
10 47 Knacker / Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:17.3
+01:03.8
+00:01.4
11 33 Field / Davidson
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:20.4
+01:06.9
+00:03.1
12 31 Delhez / Bollette
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:21.2
+01:07.7
+00:00.8
13 48 Volver / Martin
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:21.3
+01:07.8
+00:00.1
14 18 Kreuter / Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4/ 09:26.9
+01:13.4
+00:05.6
15 17 Keil / Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4/ 09:27.2
+01:13.7
+00:00.3
16 27 Stötefalke / Limbach
Opel Adam R2
D5/ 09:27.5
+01:14.0
+00:00.3
17 30 Schumann / Lade
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:27.5
+01:14.0
+00:00.0
18 44 Munster / Louka
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:31.5
+01:18.0
+00:04.0
19 21 Nebel / Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4/ 09:32.8
+01:19.3
+00:01.3
20 42 Havlat / Stein
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:35.4
+01:21.9
+00:02.6
21 51 Popov / Bashkehayov
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:35.8
+01:22.3
+00:00.4
22 12 Wolf / Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2/ 09:35.9
+01:22.4
+00:00.1
23 37 Kerkhove / Govaerts
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:37.6
+01:24.1
+00:01.7
24 24 Grätsch / Gawlick
BMW M3 E30
D3/ 09:37.9
+01:24.4
+00:00.3
25 36 Kranenburg / Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 09:46.9
+01:33.4
+00:09.0
26 65 Rinke / Föhner
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6/ 09:47.9
+01:34.4
+00:01.0
27 53 Zorn / Puls
Renault Clio RS
D5/ 09:48.5
+01:35.0
+00:00.6
28 59 Kühn / Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
D5/ 10:00.6
+01:47.1
+00:12.1
29 32 Wacker / Monix
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 10:02.3
+01:48.8
+00:01.7
30 63 Drüge / Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6/ 10:04.1
+01:50.6
+00:01.8
31 38 Hein / Martig
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 10:13.7
+02:00.2
+00:09.6
32 64 Ritschel / Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6/ 10:20.4
+02:06.9
+00:06.7
33 70 Diedrich / Bettge
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6/ 10:21.0
+02:07.5
+00:00.6
34 57 Hess / Neubrech
Honda Civic Type-R
D5/ 10:21.7
+02:08.2
+00:00.7
35 56 Nolting / Wulf
Opel Astra GSi 16V
D5/ 10:22.2
+02:08.7
+00:00.5
36 54 Nielsen / Buck
Opel Adam R2
D5/ 10:22.9
+02:09.4
+00:00.7
37 69 Wabnitz / Siegel
Citroën DS3 R1
D6/ 10:50.5
+02:37.0
+00:27.6
38 60 Sonntag / Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5/ 10:53.1
+02:39.6
+00:02.6
39 35 Menzing / Teunenbroek
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 10:55.4
+02:41.9
+00:02.3
40 67 Brunke / Sohn
Toyota Corolla AE 82
D6/ 11:09.2
+02:55.7
+00:13.8
41 26 Just / Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5/ 11:32.0
+03:18.5
+00:22.8
42 15 Feulner / Batz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2/ 11:51.0
+03:37.5
+00:19.0
ENDSTAND
Stand nach WP14 - 42 Starter
Pl.   Nr. Fahrer/Beifahrer Kl. Zeit
1 3 Riedemann / Wenzel
Škoda Fabia R5
D1/ 1:25:22.8
101,03 km/h
2 2 Griebel / Rath
Peugeot 208 T16
D1/ 1:26:06.3
+00:43.5
+00:43.5
3 6 Schwedt / Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1/ 1:31:18.6
+05:55.8
+05:12.3
4 7 Satorius / Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2/ 1:31:38.9
+06:16.1
+00:20.3
5 9 Rostek / Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2/ 1:32:19.4
+06:56.6
+00:40.5
6 8 Schütte / David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2/ 1:32:32.5
+07:09.7
+00:13.1
7 5 Gassner jr. / Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4/ 1:32:48.0
+07:25.2
+00:15.5
8 10 Bieg / Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2/ 1:33:12.9
+07:50.1
+00:24.9
9 17 Keil / Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4/ 1:34:45.9
+09:23.1
+01:33.0
10 12 Wolf / Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2/ 1:35:45.8
+10:23.0
+00:59.9
11 27 Stötefalke / Limbach
Opel Adam R2
D5/ 1:36:16.5
+10:53.7
+00:30.7
12 34 Lundberg / Arhusiander
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:36:55.3
+11:32.5
+00:38.8
13 31 Delhez / Bollette
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:37:05.8
+11:43.0
+00:10.5
14 44 Munster / Louka
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:37:24.4
+12:01.6
+00:18.6
15 48 Volver / Martin
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:37:33.9
+12:11.1
+00:09.5
16 33 Field / Davidson
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:37:39.2
+12:16.4
+00:05.3
17 47 Knacker / Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:37:41.3
+12:18.5
+00:02.1
18 24 Grätsch / Gawlick
BMW M3 E30
D3/ 1:37:59.2
+12:36.4
+00:17.9
19 21 Nebel / Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4/ 1:38:00.1
+12:37.3
+00:00.9
20 18 Kreuter / Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4/ 1:35:14.6
+03:00.
+09:51.8
+00:00.1655
21 30 Schumann / Lade
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:38:20.0
+12:57.2
+03:05.4
22 51 Popov / Bashkehayov
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:39:58.1
+14:35.3
+01:38.1
23 37 Kerkhove / Govaerts
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:40:17.6
+14:54.8
+00:19.5
24 36 Kranenburg / Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:40:44.4
+15:21.6
+00:26.8
25 26 Just / Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5/ 1:41:11.9
+15:49.1
+00:27.5
26 63 Drüge / Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6/ 1:41:17.9
+15:55.1
+00:06.0
27 65 Rinke / Föhner
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6/ 1:41:43.0
+16:20.2
+00:25.1
28 59 Kühn / Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
D5/ 1:42:04.6
+16:41.8
+00:21.6
29 32 Wacker / Monix
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:42:21.0
+16:58.2
+00:16.4
30 64 Ritschel / Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6/ 1:43:03.0
+17:40.2
+00:42.0
31 56 Nolting / Wulf
Opel Astra GSi 16V
D5/ 1:43:28.7
+18:05.9
+00:25.7
32 54 Nielsen / Buck
Opel Adam R2
D5/ 1:43:49.6
+18:26.8
+00:20.9
33 57 Hess / Neubrech
Honda Civic Type-R
D5/ 1:44:12.5
+18:49.7
+00:22.9
34 35 Menzing / Teunenbroek
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:44:12.6
+18:49.8
+00:00.1
35 53 Zorn / Puls
Renault Clio RS
D5/ 1:45:29.6
+20:06.8
+01:17.0
36 70 Diedrich / Bettge
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6/ 1:46:11.9
+20:49.1
+00:42.3
37 42 Havlat / Stein
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:49:18.6
+23:55.8
+03:06.7
38 69 Wabnitz / Siegel
Citroën DS3 R1
D6/ 1:49:33.6
+24:10.8
+00:15.0
39 60 Sonntag / Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5/ 1:51:26.9
+26:04.1
+01:53.3
40 38 Hein / Martig
Opel Adam Cup
D8/ 1:52:06.7
+26:43.9
+00:39.8
41 67 Brunke / Sohn
Toyota Corolla AE 82
D6/ 1:52:31.9
+27:09.1
+00:25.2
42 15 Feulner / Batz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2/ 2:05:11.2
+39:48.4
+12:39.3
DRUCKEN